ßELIKÖS FC
#342416·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SpicyRelic56 | CreatorMID | 61 | 7 | 7.96 | 2 | 7 | 71% | 1 | 645 | 5 | 40% | 147 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.14 | |||||
| 2 | DemonXSlayer508 | RecyclerMID | 60 | 10 | 7.26 | 2 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 830 | 2 | 100% | 165 | 92% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 3 | D Low 1983 | MagicianATT | 46 | 15 | 6.58 | 9 | 6 | 53% | 1 | 1112 | 21 | 43% | 160 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.80 | |||||
| 4 | shiesty ski | MagicianATT | 42 | 6 | 7.07 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 553 | 13 | 31% | 86 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| 5 | Mintyswagg38 | SparkMID | 42 | 15 | 6.58 | 9 | 7 | 47% | 1 | 1049 | 29 | 31% | 151 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.53 | |||||
| — | DonAlejo1927 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.54 | 1 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 100% | 40 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Hennessies | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 46 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Satqzx | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 6 | 33% | 41 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | SHARP7473 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 43 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | GsQ Xertyz | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.40 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 67% | 26 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Harms149288 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Vxntoh | BossDEF | — | 2 | 4.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D1 AIpha | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.75 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 7 | 71% | 35 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Paxcks | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gl0CKq | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | WarGod Sully | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | D Low 1983 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | IcyTOOCOOL619 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CalebSmacks | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | F E L O 94078 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GloH8Ea | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | DemonXSlayer508 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Harms149288 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UltraMugnz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Slice of Faith | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CHAVO7740 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cheeseMostarelo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | eddycast15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jacknifekilla96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | K1CKV7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OP England No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ramirezdr18 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sells24 7 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | STONEDxZEBRA218 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | U owe me 410 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxAntiochXx1672 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
DemonXSlayer508 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
SpicyRelic56 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
SpicyRelic56 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
SpicyRelic56 earned it with 21.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Mintyswagg38 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
SpicyRelic56 earned it with 1.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
shiesty ski earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DemonXSlayer508 earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
D Low 1983 earned it with 15 appearances.

