EA
EFA Atl Morelia
#1023914·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AxelinTuPapi | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 320 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | OctavioMrtz11 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.85 | 2 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 337 | 5 | 40% | 51 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Jun1or79076 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 337 | 3 | 33% | 20 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | RenElizaldiHdz7 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 337 | 5 | 20% | 33 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | D105 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.27 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 262 | 7 | 0% | 28 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | xlDalglish | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.53 | 6 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 243 | 10 | 60% | 97 | 72% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GabrielCIS10 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.50 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 244 | 5 | 60% | 38 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Hashtag Gus | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 228 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D105 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 244 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 63% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xRaveUp | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 244 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | checo_tigre | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 4 | 75% | 19 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RvE Aldinio | TargetATT | — | 2 | 10.00 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 169 | 9 | 67% | 22 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xlDalglish | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 4 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 169 | 10 | 40% | 70 | 75% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GabrielCIS10 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 170 | 4 | 75% | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RvE Aldinio | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 8 | 25% | 28 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Jun1or79076 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xRaveUp | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xRaveUp | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.80 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OctavioMrtz11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xlDalglish | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 26 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
