KS
Karagumruk Sk
#1062714·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omerakay54 | CreatorMID | 60 | 8 | 8.52 | 3 | 8 | 88% | 3 | 695 | 5 | 60% | 266 | 84% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | |||||
| — | ustrahamza | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 248 | 1 | 0% | 71 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | mustafad017326 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 200 | 12 | 17% | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | wammyy7 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 10.00 | 8 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 181 | 14 | 57% | 61 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | zero41eren | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 5 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 12 | 42% | 77 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | YusufKinaci | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.65 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 154 | 4 | 25% | 34 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EX2PT99 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.25 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 67% | 28 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | ustrahamza | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 116 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | mustafad017326 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 158 | 3 | 100% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | YusufKinaci | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | ustrahamza95 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RyanMczx | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xLaMeloBall1 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ZUZYY-7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 25 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RyanMczx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zero41eren | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 37 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mustafad017326 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 4 | 50% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | wammyy7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 5 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RyanMczx | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 5 | 20% | 24 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ChouYaaa- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
