V
VirtusGaming
#1097264·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Whoissmedina | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 274 | 8 | 25% | 91 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Joserchee | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ToroFifaxx | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | bigjoa_90 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 58 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | atm4-0bcn5atm2rm | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 0% | 59 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Diegogarr21 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ivanchutte_DLS | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 34 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | bjorn_vikingo100 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Diegogarr21 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.85 | 1 | 6 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 43 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | elbelcro | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | S23_MOXY_FN | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 12 | 50% | 27 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BiigZebra8178 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 182 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BiigZebra8178 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Diegogarr21 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 77 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pedriyo_Linares | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pedriyo_Linares | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YASI_TEAM_SHARK | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 34 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nar70930 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Diegogarr21 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ivanchutte_DLS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | galea_pipa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 43% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Milito20030 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gabri21_99 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
