10Teng TaKa
#1413840·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MaDong2 | MarauderDEF | 58 | 12 | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 1051 | 0 | — | 201 | 93% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.17 | |||||
| 2 | oat041 | MagicianATT | 56 | 7 | 7.93 | 13 | 4 | 71% | 2 | 593 | 22 | 59% | 49 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 3 | GoHok7 | MaestroMID | 52 | 7 | 8.61 | 1 | 1 | 71% | 4 | 643 | 3 | 33% | 159 | 83% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 4 | Ugletang | CreatorMID | 45 | 10 | 7.65 | 2 | 4 | 90% | 0 | 866 | 5 | 40% | 196 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.80 | |||||
| 5 | HOLJJAK | MarauderDEF | 44 | 6 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 501 | 0 | — | 64 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 6 | MingGu_18 | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 8 | 6.08 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 685 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | C--Boateng-- | CreatorMID | 35 | 12 | 7.05 | 2 | 5 | 75% | 0 | 1051 | 6 | 33% | 201 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.17 | |||||
| 8 | SuperMagic3 | CreatorMID | 27 | 8 | 6.64 | 0 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 737 | 2 | 0% | 101 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Yun_Bo_Sang | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.52 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 97 | 92% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Pazeli_KR | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.56 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 408 | 1 | 0% | 121 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HamoHama95 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 371 | 3 | 0% | 87 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | oat041 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.30 | 7 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 366 | 14 | 50% | 18 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Cutie_WelshCorgi | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Yun_Bo_Sang | BossDEF | — | 4 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 316 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 90% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Bullgogi0923 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.13 | 1 | 6 | 75% | 1 | 314 | 3 | 33% | 66 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Oshui_10 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | HamoHama95 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | AC_FOOT | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 223 | 3 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pazeli_KR | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AC_FOOT | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 33 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | phc3071 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dorampu | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ShouTory | BossDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cutie_WelshCorgi | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SoonBaen | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SuperMagic3 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SenSIho | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JunJunKunn | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cutie_WelshCorgi | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pazeli_KR | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SuperMagic3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zege_17 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | C_Broccoli No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | D0UM-0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | emar1925 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ROYANGEO No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yangjirap No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
oat041 earned it with 59% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
oat041 earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
GoHok7 earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Pazeli_KR earned it with 24.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Yun_Bo_Sang earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
oat041 earned it with 2.43 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
GoHok7 earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MaDong2 earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
C--Boateng-- earned it with 12 appearances.

