AT
AS TOUSDING
#1114536·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Manolo951 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 281 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | HSI_trixx | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.58 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 281 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vsk8 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 189 | 0 | — | 28 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MalabarEzYou | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.40 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 100% | 33 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DNS_974r | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 40 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | petcho57 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 0% | 25 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | RYLOX_OnTK | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.25 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 9 | 33% | 35 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Traknar-91 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | YASLI_67 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Yahnou_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | tchoupi_rakail | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | TRZ-EROX | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GStone135 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | petcho57 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GStone135 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | txeizluam | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Azdine60100 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vsk8 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | wsk5984544 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
