PF
PrimeXI FC
#1221259·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
29 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Elite_Premier_YT | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 367 | 11 | 18% | 120 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IshowGoatX | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | baturaynapiyosun | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 34 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YS430_ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 224 | 4 | 0% | 37 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WilliamooJD | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 182 | 0 | — | 27 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BoltonWFC1874 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | barkibattle | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Berlinytt | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 161 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WilliamooJD | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_Premier_YT | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 0% | 38 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KrypticV17 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SweatforBlood | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BoltonWFC1874 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Onetapbro13k | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Colucciaa | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SM1L3R11 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sutriax | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Steward_86 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | J4MESRDH98 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | V1Rtu8234 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Clarkestafari | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | sutriax | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | IshowGoatX | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SweatforBlood | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LAFFERTY1690 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OM00RY- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Denzil10x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BoltonWFC1874 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MCFC_Mason24 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
