G
GIRIZGAH
#12587·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
17 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ambrosi_a | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 197 | 4 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cankul25 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 199 | 0 | — | 29 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MertAltuntaas | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 197 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MRK-0770 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 107 | 2 | 100% | 11 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EmreCakirs | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 104 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gallagher2313 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ferooo-FR19 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 35 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Brasterfire | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | yErt4242 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ferooo-FR19 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mertasci10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | seffjeee | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | mertasci10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EmreCakirs | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mertasci10 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Emrovski53 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gallagher2313 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
