MC
Maritimo CF
#126597·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Android_04 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 48 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ReisHjN | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 174 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | nedus | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | willl_mich | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Rafa-Santos1 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 59% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ChinoMaKina | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | RM CAAMs | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ReisHjN | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Farhidss10 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | nedus | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 113 | 93% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xFrank23x | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xRMT14x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Raalro | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ReisHjN | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | andresmoro | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dmyChang | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MigueVinotinto9 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cabimas123 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kamikazeeeplay | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Leinat05 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Raalro | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Zailux61095556 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Cabimas123 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
