FL
FC Lendas
#1267371·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Wally_Portuga_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.64 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ratinhu1 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | dredgez85 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.70 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 341 | 8 | 13% | 36 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | JonJoron | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 2 | 0% | 69 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | elganhador | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 38 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | calote-lilas | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 32 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | xXDridz77Xx | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 30 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | francisco_prov8 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EL_Popeye_Mk | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | edmarmucuana | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dimarafa | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 7 | 57% | 19 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jonh_Mary | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dimarafa | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Tanjiro_1337 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | francisco_prov8 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xXDridz77Xx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tanjiro_1337 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ricardinhoq_03 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | caramelinho_88 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ratinhu1 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tiago Cordeiro9 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RXDRXYGO_45 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ruben_Olivera | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VyPeRcodm | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nevermoretivgo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
