FZ
FC ZNA Œ
#1271976·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
17 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | chees-_-c | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 9 | 44% | 47 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Tian501 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.97 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 66% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Tian501 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 150 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | chees-_-c | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fisalbadr | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | instaV695 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | nfx45 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 9 | 45% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | fisalbadr | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 66% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | HoLDeN_MgK | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | HoLDeN_MgK | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | instaV695 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 83 | 5 | 60% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HoLDeN_MgK | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HoLDeN_MgK | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Froos_110 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | chees-_-c | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | BADORI515 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Tian501 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
