W2
WolfTeam 2
#1276840·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
14 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Fuze1408 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 4 | 50% | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXShadowLion98Xx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 33% | 28 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kochoniz91 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Leon_250324 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 13% | 14 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | logan-belova3 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wolfman_87tv | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Leon_250324 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | goekhan_2323 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | logan-belova3 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | passipascalfrank | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mustiiiii88 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | andruuu_92 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GG-LUKA6 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | goekhan_2323 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
