RB
RED BLAZE
#13005·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | deyantakiev | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.28 | 8 | 4 | 100% | 2 | 400 | 17 | 47% | 65 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | kiro_fakiro | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.03 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 215 | 9 | 44% | 30 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ted4kata_011 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 9 | 0% | 45 | 87% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lus1boy | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | 2012201220121411 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 46 | 94% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | harliFC | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.70 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 123 | 3 | 100% | 32 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lus1boy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXKristiqnxXx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lus1boy | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bekirkaptiev92 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sashoo_18 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nikolabg1412 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | raffish_dot55 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ted4kata_011 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xXxG30xXx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kejayuhh | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vekata991 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Maikibotkata | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lus1boy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
