FTBLH FC
#13167·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC · ملعب الف
Squad
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMYHI | MagicianATT | 78 | 44 | 8.32 | 102 | 19 | 52% | 17 | 3376 | 215 | 47% | 621 | 28 | 709 | 87% | 24 | 22% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2.18 | |
| 2 | r-SAO- | MaestroMID | 75 | 33 | 7.83 | 2 | 54 | 42% | 0 | 2491 | 5 | 40% | 609 | 5 | 654 | 83% | 45 | 56% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2.64 | |
| 3 | Slwodown_90 | BossDEF | 63 | 9 | 7.56 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 724 | 5 | 20% | 73 | 0 | 93 | 88% | 6 | 35% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.22 | |
| 4 | LionelMesh1 | FinisherATT | 58 | 11 | 8.60 | 17 | 9 | 55% | 2 | 978 | 43 | 40% | 162 | 3 | 181 | 82% | 8 | 17% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.36 | |
| 5 | r-SAO- | MagicianATT | 57 | 7 | 8.56 | 8 | 10 | 71% | 2 | 574 | 19 | 42% | 89 | 1 | 90 | 80% | 3 | 19% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | a14ooc | RecyclerMID | 54 | 23 | 7.47 | 0 | 2 | 52% | 1 | 1938 | 2 | 0% | 317 | 0 | 363 | 88% | 23 | 43% | 75 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.35 | |
| 7 | slj_i | RecyclerMID | 53 | 12 | 7.56 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 0 | 978 | 1 | 0% | 144 | 0 | 158 | 82% | 21 | 34% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |
| 8 | r-SAO- | CreatorMID | 48 | 14 | 7.70 | 1 | 12 | 43% | 0 | 1274 | 4 | 25% | 350 | 7 | 318 | 80% | 15 | 36% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |
| 9 | LionelMesh1 | BossDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.75 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 537 | 0 | — | 58 | 0 | 36 | 63% | 2 | 12% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |
| 10 | a14ooc | SparkMID | 46 | 13 | 7.31 | 4 | 6 | 38% | 0 | 780 | 9 | 44% | 150 | 0 | 131 | 74% | 8 | 57% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.23 | |
| 11 | Slwodown_90 | CreatorMID | 46 | 20 | 7.70 | 6 | 12 | 40% | 2 | 1518 | 11 | 55% | 461 | 11 | 412 | 72% | 33 | 49% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.85 | |
| 12 | vmynn | CreatorMID | 46 | 9 | 7.48 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 2 | 559 | 5 | 40% | 132 | 3 | 130 | 79% | 13 | 45% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.78 | |
| 13 | Slwodown_90 | FinisherATT | 45 | 14 | 6.50 | 10 | 3 | 7% | 0 | 945 | 24 | 42% | 149 | 2 | 178 | 82% | 10 | 56% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.71 | |
| 14 | iuk818 | FinisherATT | 44 | 10 | 7.18 | 5 | 7 | 10% | 1 | 652 | 29 | 17% | 96 | 6 | 118 | 87% | 6 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.30 | |
| 15 | BXl_vv | CreatorMID | 43 | 12 | 7.86 | 4 | 12 | 42% | 2 | 945 | 6 | 67% | 258 | 13 | 212 | 68% | 18 | 67% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.25 | |
| 16 | BXl_vv | MaestroMID | 42 | 16 | 7.68 | 0 | 7 | 44% | 1 | 1242 | 6 | 0% | 259 | 1 | 251 | 78% | 34 | 53% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.13 | |
| 17 | r-SAO- | FinisherATT | 39 | 9 | 6.62 | 5 | 0 | 56% | 0 | 634 | 16 | 31% | 92 | 2 | 93 | 82% | 2 | 13% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.22 | |
| — | Uhtred-309 | RecyclerMID | — | 7 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 340 | 1 | 0% | 57 | 1 | 60 | 82% | 8 | 57% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |
| — | BXl_vv | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.32 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 366 | 7 | 0% | 28 | 0 | 41 | 85% | 4 | 27% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.80 | |
| — | a14ooc | BossDEF | — | 5 | 8.12 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 54 | 0 | 64 | 89% | 14 | 56% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |
| — | BXl_vv | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.50 | 8 | 1 | 75% | 2 | 371 | 13 | 62% | 36 | 0 | 45 | 82% | 3 | 27% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | r-SAO- | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 228 | 4 | 0% | 80 | 0 | 66 | 83% | 2 | 20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| — | iuk818 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 243 | 2 | 0% | 47 | 2 | 48 | 73% | 3 | 20% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |
| — | Slwodown_90 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 243 | 0 | — | 67 | 2 | 63 | 79% | 4 | 44% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |
| — | Slwodown_90 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 50 | 0 | 54 | 86% | 5 | 29% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |
| — | IMYHI | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.70 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 10 | 30% | 50 | 2 | 44 | 66% | 3 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |
| — | LionelMesh1 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 2 | 42 | 72% | 6 | 43% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | BXl_vv | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 113 | 5 | 40% | 9 | 0 | 13 | 93% | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | a14ooc | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 0 | 20 | 77% | 3 | 33% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | iuk818 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.85 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 151 | 7 | 86% | 16 | 0 | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | IMYHI | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 54 | 4 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | IMYHI | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 0 | 25 | 81% | 2 | 40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | OMar_ali1--1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 0 | 9 | 82% | 3 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | ilFOXli- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 0 | 7 | 70% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | CA_Sh82 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 0 | 19 | 90% | 2 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Uhtred-309 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 20 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Uhtred-309 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 0 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | IMYHI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 3 | 19 | 70% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| — | Alnoaimi_bah No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BXl_vv earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
r-SAO- earned it with 1.64 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
a14ooc earned it with 2.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
r-SAO- earned it with 22.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
r-SAO- earned it with 0.56 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
IMYHI earned it with 2.75 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
IMYHI earned it with 39% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
a14ooc earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
IMYHI earned it with 44 appearances.

