UE ANEM DE PIT
#138321·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sr-BUM | MaestroMID | 55 | 13 | 7.46 | 0 | 1 | 69% | 1 | 1067 | 2 | 0% | 134 | 89% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.85 | |||||
| 2 | Errete_11 | MaestroMID | 51 | 10 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 10% | 1 | 878 | 2 | 0% | 119 | 85% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| 3 | Sr_Kennedied | RecyclerMID | 46 | 11 | 7.77 | 1 | 1 | 55% | 2 | 926 | 4 | 25% | 139 | 76% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.91 | |||||
| 4 | Kvinss | MarauderDEF | 45 | 15 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1296 | 1 | 0% | 192 | 78% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| 5 | Gerry2113 | TargetATT | 42 | 19 | 7.77 | 22 | 2 | 47% | 5 | 1667 | 82 | 27% | 267 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.32 | |||||
| 6 | FULLASTRE | FinisherATT | 41 | 12 | 7.18 | 3 | 7 | 58% | 0 | 1021 | 12 | 25% | 147 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.08 | |||||
| 7 | jordijaner | DisruptorDEF | 40 | 6 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 554 | 0 | — | 38 | 76% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 | |||||
| 8 | BENGUE-11 | MarauderDEF | 40 | 16 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 1 | 1283 | 1 | 0% | 108 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.19 | |||||
| 9 | artiigaas_ | ProgressorDEF | 40 | 9 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 22% | 1 | 782 | 3 | 0% | 69 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| 10 | JOTA92sfg | MarauderDEF | 40 | 8 | 7.23 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 651 | 1 | 100% | 88 | 73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 11 | BarraBrava3 | SparkMID | 38 | 21 | 7.44 | 6 | 10 | 48% | 2 | 1849 | 10 | 60% | 334 | 71% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.38 | |||||
| 12 | MartinsdeBoer | ProgressorDEF | 37 | 16 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 1204 | 3 | 0% | 98 | 72% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| 13 | xRO1926x | RecyclerMID | 36 | 10 | 7.15 | 1 | 4 | 30% | 1 | 925 | 11 | 9% | 114 | 73% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| 14 | JOTA92sfg | MagicianATT | 35 | 12 | 6.80 | 3 | 3 | 42% | 0 | 1009 | 11 | 27% | 116 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Errete_11 | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 7.18 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 466 | 3 | 33% | 71 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | FULLASTRE | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 367 | 2 | 0% | 61 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kvinss | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 50% | 49 | 80% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | FULLASTRE | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 42 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gerry2113 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 40 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FULLASTRE | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.50 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 231 | 8 | 38% | 28 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Kvinss | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 1 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FULLASTRE | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JOTA92sfg | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sr-BUM | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BENGUE-11 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | C_vicente10 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Torova0 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gerardgf7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MartinsdeBoer | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | C_vicente10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sr_Kennedied | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sr_Kennedied | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MartinsdeBoer | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lozano1517 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Vanci_Sca No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
JOTA92sfg earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FULLASTRE earned it with 0.58 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Sr_Kennedied earned it with 2.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kvinss earned it with 12.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Sr-BUM earned it with 0.46 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Gerry2113 earned it with 1.26 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Gerry2113 earned it with 26% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Sr-BUM earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BarraBrava3 earned it with 21 appearances.

