HS
Huntsmen SFL
#1385329·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TroyDeanyTTV | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.00 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 10 | 20% | 178 | 72% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KitsonfpsTTV | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 3 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 9 | 33% | 37 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AltPerryMcG | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.30 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 322 | 1 | 100% | 46 | 69% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wultrix | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Nickvm017 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 192 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Astrxfied | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Wultrix | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | CKGC_Oliver-_- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AltPerryMcG | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CKGC_Oliver-_- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SIL3NT_W | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Swifty97x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TroyDeanyTTV | BossDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 2 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TheRetiredOne | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PatPlaysTTV | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Seanward94 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SIL3NT_W | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 3 | 33% | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Itzz_bran23TTV | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TezTimeTTV | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 3 | 67% | 6 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lifeofdebear | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CKGC_Oliver-_- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DylanWFC | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Westeen | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Astrxfied | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
