Entente N80 2
#1416480·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | marocco-hafid | BossDEF | 50 | 6 | 7.28 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 553 | 0 | — | 62 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 2 | Elpronostico76_ | FinisherATT | 47 | 8 | 7.59 | 9 | 2 | 63% | 2 | 737 | 14 | 64% | 128 | 84% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| 3 | PLAAM_S | FinisherATT | 47 | 6 | 7.12 | 4 | 2 | 83% | 0 | 554 | 14 | 29% | 84 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| 4 | Jujulivee | CreatorMID | 47 | 7 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 155 | 77% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.86 | |||||
| — | Yasse_ley96 | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.47 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 461 | 0 | — | 131 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | BardellaenRS | MarauderDEF | — | 6 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 459 | 0 | — | 67 | 89% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | KE_kurdish | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 61 | 94% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.40 | |||||
| — | RonaIdo_R9x | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.52 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 367 | 5 | 40% | 45 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | poponelo14 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 51 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Elpronostico76_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 36 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | RauL_35 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Lony282 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | PLAAM_S | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | PLAAM_S | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 59 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xBoli__4x | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 69 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | X_Vitinha- | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | BardellaenRS | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RonaIdo_R9x | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xOS-Bellingham | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gonnet35 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PRM_D_Chamakh | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Jujulivee | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sanji-Kun80 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ziinox972 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 40 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NJako | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 40 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xDS_785_x | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RauL_35 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gotcha-_o | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gotcha-_o | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | el-albiceleste18 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | B_mutant6813 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xOS-Bellingham | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | poponelo14 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Emko64 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xfc-aouar8 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BlackRamBio | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MADRILISTA2271 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dooums-SMOKE | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vSasuke9823 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
35 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Elpronostico76_ earned it with 64% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
PLAAM_S earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Jujulivee earned it with 2.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Jujulivee earned it with 22.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BardellaenRS earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Elpronostico76_ earned it with 1.38 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Elpronostico76_ earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
KE_kurdish earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Elpronostico76_ earned it with 8 appearances.

