HU
HospitalBall UK
#1422963·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
14 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | winds0413 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 67% | 53 | 65% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Ryanchan530 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 33% | 60 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | HeiChan_1107 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 279 | 2 | 50% | 40 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Joeeeeel29 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 274 | 1 | 0% | 73 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kawingc-roots | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Joeeeeel29 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 33 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kawingc-roots | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HeiChan_1107 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 24 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | HeiChan_1107 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ryanchan530 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SamF410 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SamF410 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | winds0413 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 100% | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ryanchan530 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
