NI
Nammers II
Strong · top 10%
#142663·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
33 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Furatudo2 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 8.38 | 3 | 1 | 80% | 2 | 343 | 6 | 50% | 80 | 89% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | koencode | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.05 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 0% | 41 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Furatudo2 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.78 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 370 | 4 | 50% | 115 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 248 | 4 | 50% | 32 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 95 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.37 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | koencode | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.33 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 196 | 6 | 50% | 41 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | MisterCosta96 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 197 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | AndyLicious96 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 46 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | majko_o7 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.50 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 10 | 50% | 57 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | noexinwhy | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.27 | 5 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 14 | 36% | 37 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | majko_o7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 0% | 33 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | lolmatilduh | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 0% | 24 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | AndyLicious96 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | koencode | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | EpicKiller689 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | koencode | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 9 | 22% | 27 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IgorCykel | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 2 | 50% | 35 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AndyLicious96 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | IgorCykel | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | noexinwhy | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | koencode | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 3vven | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | koencode | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lolmatilduh | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | IgorCykel | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MisterCosta96 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | noexinwhy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IgorCykel | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0ut3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 3 | 67% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
