SX
Soultakers XI
#1427139·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | makinali | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.72 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 462 | 3 | 33% | 56 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | xKarguto | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 52 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | WiZzLeS83 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 0% | 29 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | TheRealCDM | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 58 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | LeeBradford507 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lukanio9_PL | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 173 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DaveMc1996 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | MLCloudz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JuanitoEscobar9 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | CurlyFries02649 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OSwissyO | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | WiZzLeS83 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JOEY-MATEN | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LeeBradford507 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Cliixyy- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | WiZzLeS83 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GrizzTVs | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Zeuzadinho | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ItssIbraa | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pandachan115 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CHUCKYHENNER | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dewegian | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gugas302 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TREX5893 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DanJP007 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AJ_welshy22 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
