VF
Valhalla FK
#1466081·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | PeixeYRT | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | DarkZallen | TargetATT | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bhviiera | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gxstavin-_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 46 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 825f4a0bae23eaa6 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | toryaggg | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TheClaudinho | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | degazika | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 22 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BIG_Ig0r | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ErikThePolyglot7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kennedy-carva26 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 10 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TheClaudinho | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | vrzdev | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | GSTV_PL | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WesleySantosmlk | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | omatheusdelucca | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MHBRITO | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Quelzim9403 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nopic77 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pedrao_barba | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vtsoares_08 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BIG_Ig0r | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rh4utar | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Zk7814 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
