V
vergatudos
#160551·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ahovi19 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MannyBannz_510 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 63% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Joahandsome | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 150 | 8 | 50% | 15 | 60% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Joahandsome | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | youvehacked666 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | youvehacked666 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 37% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | untalivan_91 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 54% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OneEyeEgo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TuPaPi1707 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 2 | 50% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.30 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
