DF
Digestivee Fc
#1611778·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
13 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Hazey v7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 193 | 3 | 33% | 33 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xjonaren | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 46 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Vesper1932 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 32 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | TWL cynic | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 45 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | WetDigestive296 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 33 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fred123 RK | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Jordinho8169 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kingbrook7391 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Fred123 RK | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M4XH4 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kingbrook7391 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | WetDigestive296 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | M4XH4 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
13 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
