GX NØVA
#1663·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC · Estadio San Mam
Squad
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GX_Magic22 | ProgressorDEF | 68 | 12 | 8.76 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 4 | 1062 | 12 | 8% | 255 | 9 | 259 | 82% | 30 | 47% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.17 | |
| 2 | GX_Hellboy | MaestroMID | 61 | 19 | 8.31 | 7 | 12 | 37% | 7 | 1661 | 12 | 58% | 417 | 14 | 450 | 81% | 29 | 36% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.89 | |
| 3 | GX_Hellboy | FinisherATT | 60 | 8 | 8.35 | 6 | 8 | 63% | 2 | 683 | 16 | 38% | 173 | 2 | 210 | 88% | 11 | 34% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.88 | |
| 4 | vvallas93 | TargetATT | 50 | 16 | 7.87 | 16 | 6 | 44% | 3 | 1373 | 41 | 39% | 278 | 2 | 295 | 80% | 11 | 17% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.88 | |
| 5 | Dt AwK Dydy | BossDEF | 47 | 9 | 7.56 | 1 | 0 | 78% | 0 | 773 | 6 | 17% | 48 | 0 | 72 | 79% | 14 | 40% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | jems45 | MarauderDEF | 47 | 6 | 7.77 | 3 | 7 | 67% | 1 | 498 | 8 | 38% | 83 | 7 | 86 | 73% | 8 | 38% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |
| 7 | Linncoln-Burrows | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 39 | 30 | 5.75 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 0 | 2555 | 7 | 29% | 57 | 0 | 121 | 76% | 1 | 50% | 6 | 0 | 135 | 7 | 2.27 | |
| 8 | GX ATTON | MagicianATT | 37 | 26 | 7.74 | 22 | 15 | 31% | 4 | 2224 | 76 | 29% | 483 | 61 | 519 | 75% | 27 | 50% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2.46 | |
| 9 | Kryptonos | MarauderDEF | 36 | 12 | 7.69 | 12 | 10 | 42% | 0 | 1051 | 38 | 32% | 180 | 1 | 198 | 72% | 16 | 47% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.08 | |
| 10 | GX ATTON | MaestroMID | 33 | 6 | 8.25 | 2 | 3 | 50% | 3 | 554 | 10 | 20% | 172 | 5 | 161 | 71% | 7 | 47% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 11 | JGP Lumumba | DisruptorDEF | 33 | 9 | 6.76 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 724 | 17 | 24% | 84 | 7 | 106 | 77% | 10 | 24% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |
| — | GX-RAGNARD | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 7.07 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 416 | 3 | 67% | 74 | 0 | 104 | 83% | 3 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| — | vvallas93 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 9.18 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 4 | 405 | 4 | 50% | 137 | 1 | 120 | 77% | 11 | 31% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |
| — | jems45 | BossDEF | — | 5 | 8.42 | 6 | 0 | 40% | 2 | 425 | 10 | 60% | 79 | 0 | 91 | 85% | 7 | 78% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |
| — | GX_Magic22 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.32 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 329 | 1 | 100% | 94 | 0 | 70 | 68% | 8 | 35% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |
| — | GX ATTON | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.82 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 354 | 5 | 0% | 115 | 0 | 80 | 78% | 2 | 40% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |
| — | MrOne_12 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.42 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 277 | 14 | 14% | 71 | 1 | 78 | 87% | 4 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.75 | |
| — | Linncoln-Burrows | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 2 | 0 | 11 | 92% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | jems45 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.07 | 6 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 232 | 10 | 60% | 31 | 1 | 36 | 80% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |
| — | no_name_kr | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.90 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 12 | 50% | 56 | 0 | 53 | 82% | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |
| — | GX_Hellboy | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 10 | 0% | 71 | 0 | 86 | 83% | 5 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |
| — | JeanCuIe27 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 27 | 0 | 39 | 76% | 4 | 36% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| — | JeanCuIe27 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 6 | 86% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| — | GX-RAGNARD | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.95 | 5 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 142 | 7 | 71% | 31 | 0 | 34 | 83% | 1 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |
| — | JeanCuIe27 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 2 | 0 | 14 | 93% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | GX_Magic22 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 2 | 13 | 87% | 3 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | xXlltoyllXx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 136 | 87% | 10 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Linncoln-Burrows | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 0 | 16 | 76% | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Dt AwK Dydy | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 0 | 18 | 82% | 2 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | MrOne_12 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 1 | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | Linncoln-Burrows | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 1 | 13 | 87% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | xXlltoyllXx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 29 | 0 | 35 | 92% | 6 | 67% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Kryptonos | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 0 | 12 | 80% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Linncoln-Burrows | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 2 | 21 | 88% | 0 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 0 | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | GX ATTON | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 2 | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Linncoln-Burrows | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 0 | 17 | 65% | 4 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | l_Sae_1l | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DiiaBlooW3651 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FedorBoyka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hiruma-8765 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nity_Lart1ste No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | shezhixuan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Snuggly IX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Stefoouuu No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
GX-RAGNARD earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
jems45 earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
GX_Magic22 earned it with 2.5 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
GX ATTON earned it with 26.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
GX_Magic22 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Kryptonos earned it with 1.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
vvallas93 earned it with 80% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GX_Hellboy earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Linncoln-Burrows earned it with 30 appearances.

