New Diamonds
#16787·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ND_Katakuri4x | MagicianATT | 76 | 7 | 8.83 | 14 | 6 | 100% | 4 | 572 | 22 | 64% | 121 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 | |||||
| 2 | SVE_xChris | MarauderDEF | 66 | 10 | 7.77 | 2 | 2 | 90% | 1 | 779 | 3 | 67% | 116 | 81% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| 3 | stg69 | DisruptorDEF | 50 | 7 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 647 | 1 | 0% | 90 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 | |||||
| — | ND_Thxnu9x | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 8.92 | 13 | 10 | 100% | 3 | 425 | 22 | 59% | 55 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ND_Kai01x | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 6.36 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 334 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ND_Katakuri4x | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 304 | 0 | — | 32 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | ND_Kenny10x | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 6.92 | 7 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 334 | 10 | 70% | 208 | 76% | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | ND_Kenny10x | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.06 | 10 | 16 | 100% | 0 | 462 | 17 | 59% | 413 | 82% | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ND_Katakuri4x | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.92 | 2 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 290 | 3 | 67% | 81 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | ND_Kenny10x | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 123 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 7p10 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 228 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | ND_Thxnu9x | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 9.23 | 8 | 3 | 67% | 2 | 278 | 18 | 44% | 33 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | JM_Lulog_2x | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.30 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 179 | 3 | 67% | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Jayden-3101 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 149 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | stg69 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 194 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | DerNils_94- | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 28 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ND_Hulk99x | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 7 | 43% | 35 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ND_Thxnu9x | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.45 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 9 | 44% | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SVE_xChris | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 5 | 20% | 30 | 88% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SVE_xChris | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 73 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ND_Thxnu9x | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Creed35_xD No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DerMeise No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Fortes90 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | garnall No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JinKise No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KSiva17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ND_Casemiro14x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ND_Jiyo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ND_Sakul13x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ND_Tom20x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OneManArmyTeo No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tazemeta7x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ND_Kenny10x earned it with 70% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ND_Kenny10x earned it with 3.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ND_Kenny10x earned it with 5.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ND_Kenny10x earned it with 41.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ND_Katakuri4x earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ND_Kenny10x earned it with 5.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ND_Katakuri4x earned it with 57% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ND_Katakuri4x earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SVE_xChris earned it with 10 appearances.

