B
BOUVE
#16819·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
28 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | mous2fv | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.76 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 426 | 0 | — | 52 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 198 | 1 | 100% | 139 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | zeMonster13x | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 153 | 5 | 40% | 17 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 247 | 4 | 25% | 36 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Dadoulmb13014 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.95 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 7 | 71% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LaNezo13014 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 94 | 74% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 155 | 5 | 40% | 46 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Bakhaw-13013 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 155 | 5 | 40% | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Para_Sheva | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LaTuifTuif13 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 156 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | SSD-13014 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TaitotLaD | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lp-firmino9 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | mous2fv | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TaitotLaD | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hakimdybala | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 70 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sofiaane13 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LaTuifTuif13 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Rack-city13 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 52 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Anss-JKR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Rawla_666 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | daisam_03 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rawla_666 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
