FY
fizz yn aroglu
#1715380·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | raiizybx12 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 9 | 22% | 22 | 1 | 19 | 63% | 1 | 13% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |
| — | PowerhouseKelly | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.67 | 3 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 75% | 57 | 1 | 51 | 76% | 5 | 36% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |
| — | Woodie EU | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 35 | 0 | 32 | 68% | 6 | 30% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |
| — | Rednick2782 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 9.15 | 1 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 58 | 7 | 55 | 76% | 1 | 10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |
| — | raiizybx12 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 6 | 0 | 8 | 62% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1.50 | |
| — | Rednick2782 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 0 | 14 | 67% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.50 | |
| — | Asteria spam | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.70 | 9 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 13 | 69% | 27 | 0 | 21 | 81% | 1 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| — | El Fiizz | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 2 | 20 | 74% | 2 | 18% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |
| — | Asteria spam | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 0 | 9 | 64% | 2 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | Woodie EU | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Rednick2782 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 0 | 10 | 100% | 2 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | El Fiizz | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 0 | 10 | 100% | 3 | 30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | Ryley Him | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 53 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | El Fiizz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 6 | 33% | 19 | 0 | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | Asteria spam | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 0 | 17 | 74% | 1 | 8% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | El Fiizz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 0 | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | Ryley Him | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 14 | 93% | 3 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | El Fiizz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Ryley Him | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 7 | 0% | 19 | 0 | 11 | 69% | 5 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | raiizybx12 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 17 | 0 | 15 | 75% | 2 | 40% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Asteria spam | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 0 | 4 | 57% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| — | Rednick2782 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.60 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 9 | 33% | 23 | 0 | 23 | 74% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
