OF
Orange Foxes Fc
#17363·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | BradJigsaw33 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 341 | 0 | — | 32 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | The_ceo11 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 341 | 3 | 67% | 97 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | GL_cida2010 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 340 | 0 | — | 32 | 73% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | CODICE-fiyz | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 249 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Blakowsky | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 249 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | FBD_Iceman | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 248 | 2 | 50% | 33 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | GMADP10 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 248 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SilvioRusso99 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Gasato_92_46 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MSL_alesamp84 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 5 | 40% | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | piero200188 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | MSL_alesamp84 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alex_Baggio95 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | domygiak | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Manu96_CSD | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lamasim | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MSL_alesamp84 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Peppe_Sapi | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | domygiak | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Manu96_CSD | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PCR_Lagga | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blakowsky | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BradJigsaw33 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | CODICE-fiyz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
