VFL Bologna
#1753694·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC · Estadio Ontime
Squad
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | X Muzzinho X | MagicianATT | 92 | 10 | 7.07 | 15 | 13 | 70% | 0 | 712 | 35 | 43% | 19 | 1 | 665 | 86% | 72 | 40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Jay_Preston33 | FinisherATT | 61 | 8 | 7.67 | 9 | 8 | 88% | 1 | 634 | 26 | 35% | 88 | 0 | 180 | 87% | 19 | 51% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |
| 3 | Stitch_Revenger | FinisherATT | 61 | 11 | 8.29 | 15 | 7 | 64% | 2 | 868 | 25 | 60% | 130 | 3 | 109 | 81% | 7 | 16% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.36 | |
| 4 | Chillxy-Wks | FinisherATT | 57 | 13 | 8.14 | 26 | 3 | 46% | 4 | 1202 | 63 | 41% | 156 | 1 | 193 | 85% | 15 | 28% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.69 | |
| 5 | Jamie17Eleven- | MarauderDEF | 56 | 6 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 483 | 1 | 0% | 71 | 0 | 79 | 86% | 4 | 31% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |
| 6 | SO2_DEAD | CreatorMID | 56 | 16 | 7.59 | 6 | 14 | 44% | 4 | 1172 | 13 | 46% | 168 | 31 | 272 | 79% | 40 | 85% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.63 | |
| 7 | Hyfor | RecyclerMID | 51 | 11 | 8.25 | 0 | 1 | 45% | 2 | 873 | 4 | 0% | 137 | 0 | 144 | 81% | 29 | 37% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.55 | |
| 8 | WrinklyPeanut | MaestroMID | 45 | 10 | 7.48 | 1 | 6 | 40% | 0 | 866 | 5 | 20% | 154 | 14 | 143 | 79% | 8 | 30% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |
| 9 | Kyloreen133 | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 8 | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 615 | 0 | — | 8 | 0 | 32 | 91% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1.75 | |
| 10 | Hyfor | MaestroMID | 45 | 9 | 7.91 | 3 | 2 | 78% | 0 | 808 | 9 | 33% | 154 | 1 | 147 | 74% | 17 | 30% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.67 | |
| 11 | AceBlood216876 | MaestroMID | 44 | 7 | 7.84 | 4 | 7 | 57% | 1 | 587 | 9 | 44% | 107 | 14 | 118 | 71% | 11 | 48% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.14 | |
| 12 | musiala47drahawa | MarauderDEF | 43 | 7 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 530 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 6 | 50 | 70% | 4 | 57% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |
| 13 | BigDog_Mason | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 11 | 7.32 | 0 | 6 | 36% | 0 | 843 | 8 | 0% | 174 | 15 | 183 | 78% | 11 | 31% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Wxvy RJ | Shot StopperGOA | 40 | 7 | 5.79 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 488 | 0 | — | 10 | 0 | 20 | 80% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1.14 | |
| 15 | Chillxy-Wks | BossDEF | 38 | 17 | 6.88 | 1 | 1 | 65% | 2 | 1081 | 8 | 13% | 103 | 1 | 113 | 67% | 13 | 33% | 30 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1.06 | |
| 16 | BigDog_Mason | MaestroMID | 38 | 18 | 7.19 | 2 | 8 | 61% | 1 | 1411 | 14 | 14% | 258 | 31 | 247 | 74% | 18 | 25% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 17 | Wxvy RJ | BossDEF | 34 | 10 | 7.91 | 8 | 3 | 60% | 1 | 923 | 31 | 26% | 127 | 1 | 145 | 82% | 4 | 19% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |
| — | anew12123 | MarauderDEF | — | 7 | 6.29 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 442 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 1 | 66 | 83% | 3 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.43 | |
| — | Ruipsm15 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 8.60 | 8 | 5 | 67% | 2 | 426 | 11 | 73% | 87 | 4 | 95 | 88% | 3 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| — | X Muzzinho X | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.13 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 346 | 5 | 0% | 33 | 0 | 63 | 84% | 9 | 45% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| — | X Muzzinho X | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 0 | — | 12 | 0 | 27 | 68% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2.60 | |
| — | TommyWragg | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.20 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 0 | 431 | 15 | 13% | 44 | 0 | 73 | 88% | 6 | 25% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |
| — | Hyfor | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.40 | 8 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 242 | 14 | 57% | 29 | 0 | 42 | 82% | 3 | 43% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |
| — | WRT718515 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 236 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 40 | 69% | 8 | 40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |
| — | XSosaq | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.97 | 5 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 9 | 56% | 69 | 1 | 80 | 81% | 5 | 50% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | |
| — | WRT718515 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 5.75 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 276 | 10 | 0% | 33 | 0 | 33 | 66% | 2 | 22% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |
| — | Ruipsm15 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.40 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 2 | 297 | 5 | 80% | 71 | 1 | 91 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |
| — | ADOREDR6 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 293 | 0 | — | 55 | 0 | 61 | 71% | 0 | — | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |
| — | SO2_DEAD | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.60 | 3 | 2 | 75% | 1 | 309 | 7 | 43% | 45 | 0 | 49 | 82% | 4 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |
| — | Wxvy RJ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.18 | 2 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 347 | 12 | 17% | 70 | 11 | 52 | 70% | 4 | 27% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| — | GunnarLodbrok | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 290 | 0 | — | 3 | 0 | 17 | 65% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 3.25 | |
| — | GunnarLodbrok | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.05 | 5 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 279 | 12 | 42% | 48 | 1 | 44 | 70% | 5 | 20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| — | Hyfor | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.20 | 3 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 206 | 5 | 60% | 69 | 2 | 53 | 67% | 8 | 62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |
| — | Ellisondro | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 266 | 2 | 0% | 48 | 2 | 50 | 83% | 2 | 12% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |
| — | SO2_DEAD | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 100% | 36 | 5 | 43 | 77% | 1 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |
| — | TTV_GHOST_CAOLAN | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.77 | 6 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 254 | 10 | 60% | 23 | 0 | 39 | 89% | 2 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| — | TTV_GHOST_CAOLAN | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 253 | 0 | — | 21 | 0 | 28 | 82% | 3 | 43% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |
| — | igsenpaii | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 188 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 0 | 34 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| — | WrinklyPeanut | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 0 | 21 | 88% | 3 | 30% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| — | Stitch_Revenger | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 0 | 28 | 65% | 1 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | musiala47drahawa | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 11 | 0 | 12 | 86% | 2 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |
| — | Chillxy-Wks | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.20 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 6 | 33% | 39 | 2 | 42 | 81% | 5 | 56% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | BigDog_Mason | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 41 | 6 | 34 | 62% | 2 | 25% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |
| — | AceBlood216876 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 153 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 0 | 20 | 87% | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |
| — | MercXFR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 2 | 0 | 13 | 76% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1.50 | |
| — | WrinklyPeanut | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 179 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 2 | 31 | 72% | 1 | 33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |
| — | MercXFR | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 162 | 0 | — | 23 | 4 | 24 | 75% | 2 | 22% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |
| — | igsenpaii | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 9 | 0 | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |
| — | Dreepiii | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 0 | 14 | 78% | 1 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |
| — | Jay_Preston33 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 54 | 79% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | musiala47drahawa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 0 | 12 | 86% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | musiala47drahawa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 0 | 13 | 87% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | Wh0kid4 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 0 | 7 | 100% | 3 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | Hyfor | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 60 | 5 | 40% | 25 | 4 | 21 | 81% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Ellisondro | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 0 | 8 | 80% | 2 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | anew12123 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 0 | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | BigDog_Mason | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 32 | 1 | 25 | 68% | 1 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | TommyWragg | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 49 | 2 | 50% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | WrinklyPeanut | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 0 | 16 | 100% | 1 | 33% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | safchazza22 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 0 | 8 | 80% | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | TGM_Ken | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Charlie_SP97 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | GunnarLodbrok | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 0 | 11 | 85% | 4 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Craempies | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | MercXFR | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 49 | 0 | — | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | davidmadden No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GZ-Jayden337 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | o Moorley o No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OnlyDestroyer200 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxGE0BH0YxX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
48 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Ruipsm15 earned it with 73% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
X Muzzinho X earned it with 1.30 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
X Muzzinho X earned it with 7.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
BigDog_Mason earned it with 16.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Stitch_Revenger earned it with 0.55 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
X Muzzinho X earned it with 2.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ruipsm15 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Kyloreen133 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BigDog_Mason earned it with 18 appearances.

