motilones fcd
#17720·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zapa_180 | FinisherATT | 78 | 10 | 7.55 | 25 | 5 | 70% | 2 | 854 | 52 | 48% | 356 | 85% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 2 | dani82-07 | RecyclerMID | 50 | 6 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 552 | 0 | — | 74 | 85% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| 3 | Bb10rg | MagicianATT | 47 | 8 | 6.83 | 3 | 6 | 63% | 1 | 543 | 8 | 38% | 72 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 4 | maicolt_2002 | MagicianATT | 42 | 9 | 7.09 | 0 | 11 | 67% | 1 | 650 | 4 | 0% | 98 | 62% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.56 | |||||
| 5 | smanto2022 | MaestroMID | 37 | 9 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 767 | 1 | 0% | 161 | 82% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.22 | |||||
| — | Carlitos189109 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 347 | 0 | — | 14 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jeisonG_2004 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.87 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 139 | 8 | 13% | 32 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Juanykilador | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 238 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 245 | 0 | — | 40 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Matigamarra190 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | smanto2022 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 181 | 6 | 17% | 83 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | smanto2022 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Leojsuarez | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | andrian1110 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Zapa_180 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | maicolt_2002 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 54 | 1 | 100% | 49 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Dahian-PR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | jeisonG_2004 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Dahian-PR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yeikerpereira | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Murd3rCruths | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 14 | 3 | 67% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | maicolt_2002 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Murd3rCruths | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Dahian-PR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dani82-07 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 48% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
maicolt_2002 earned it with 1.22 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 5.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
smanto2022 earned it with 17.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
maicolt_2002 earned it with 0.56 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 3.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
dani82-07 earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Zapa_180 earned it with 10 appearances.

