1F
187 FC
#539759·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KLLO187 | MarauderDEF | 36 | 8 | 7.36 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 677 | 2 | 0% | 85 | 69% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | arimi44 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 281 | 3 | 0% | 48 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 187ii5ubzh | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.08 | 4 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 340 | 17 | 24% | 54 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Faissalll10 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.42 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 342 | 4 | 50% | 77 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | arimi44 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.77 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 12 | 17% | 37 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | MaiinDrizzy | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 216 | 11 | 36% | 20 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HOLV7 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 215 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | 7amd187 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 63% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iWSLX | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 2 | 50% | 51 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | MaiinDrizzy | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | 187ii5ubzh | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 108 | 2 | 50% | 31 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iMo7di | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iMo7di | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 18 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rz1hh | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 22 | 73% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | 187ii5ubzh | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 39 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iill10m | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KLLO187 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MAbuFawaz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 53% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iMo7di | TargetATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 50% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rz1hh | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 0Dec | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iill10m | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | qKopaa | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iWSLX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | KLLO187 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iWSLX | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 1 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
