1F
18JaNi FC
Climbing · top 75%
#537208·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
47 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | oat041 | TargetATT | — | 6 | 6.88 | 4 | 2 | 17% | 1 | 457 | 9 | 44% | 53 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | phc3071 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 71 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | MaDong2 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 367 | 0 | — | 61 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | C--Boateng-- | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.35 | 3 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 8 | 38% | 59 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SenSIho | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 51 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | phc3071 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.02 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 71 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | BHC_FRENKIE | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 366 | 0 | — | 87 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | JunJunKunn | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 50 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | SoonBaen | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 81 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | 2_DEUNG | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 58 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | C_Broccoli | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 366 | 0 | — | 77 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Bullgogi0923 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 0% | 84 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | GoHok7 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 276 | 0 | — | 66 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | C--Boateng-- | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.90 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 33% | 63 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Beuwaa | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 250 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | D0UM-0 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | SenSIho | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Oshui_10 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | HamoHama95 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 96% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JunJunKunn | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Cutie_WelshCorgi | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SuperMagic3 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | oat041 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | HamoHama95 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 44 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cutie_WelshCorgi | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 2_DEUNG | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 34 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SuperMagic3 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 33% | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GOO_WOONG | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Akins8 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 38 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | C--Boateng-- | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SenSIho | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BHC_FRENKIE | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Podone | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MingGu_18 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | C_Broccoli | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zege_17 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PGL_Latte | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Pazeli_KR | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GoHok7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | C--Boateng-- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SuperMagic3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Bullgogi0923 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | C--Boateng-- | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | HamoHama95 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 35 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | phc3071 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MaDong2 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | swlim007 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
47 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
