AllSt4rrr
#190860·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC · Stade niveau 1
Squad
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MiiSTeR_FlaViino | FinisherATT | 55 | 9 | 8.40 | 11 | 8 | 67% | 3 | 763 | 26 | 42% | 155 | 0 | 133 | 81% | 12 | 18% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.22 | |
| 2 | Maroc-star85 | MaestroMID | 53 | 6 | 8.65 | 5 | 3 | 83% | 2 | 485 | 10 | 50% | 128 | 0 | 114 | 81% | 8 | 24% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Bomber9192MA | MagicianATT | 43 | 6 | 7.33 | 1 | 7 | 83% | 0 | 501 | 2 | 50% | 104 | 0 | 109 | 75% | 3 | 6% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |
| — | davemitt | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 171 | 0 | — | 42 | 0 | 42 | 86% | 4 | 40% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |
| — | davemitt | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 174 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 0 | 46 | 92% | 2 | 50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| — | x-Don-Corleone__ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 24 | 0 | 101 | 86% | 12 | 36% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |
| — | ultracup75_ | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.60 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 9 | 22% | 33 | 3 | 41 | 82% | 2 | 10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |
| — | Bomber9192MA | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 128 | 3 | 67% | 22 | 0 | 18 | 64% | 1 | 7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | Maroc-star85 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 100% | 37 | 0 | 36 | 73% | 2 | 13% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |
| — | davemitt | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 0 | 32 | 80% | 6 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |
| — | Vortex99__ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 0 | 9 | 39% | 1 | 20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | davemitt | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 0 | 20 | 77% | 3 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | xx-multi3 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 30 | 0 | 35 | 90% | 1 | 6% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | I-Sh4wn_Frost9-I | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | l-Th3D4rD3v1l-l | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 109 | 84% | 8 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | KOMPI3S No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R4L_Majid174 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
12 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Bomber9192MA earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Bomber9192MA earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
MiiSTeR_FlaViino earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Maroc-star85 earned it with 19.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Maroc-star85 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
MiiSTeR_FlaViino earned it with 2.11 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
MiiSTeR_FlaViino earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MiiSTeR_FlaViino earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
MiiSTeR_FlaViino earned it with 9 appearances.

