Westwood United
#200268·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xXVaterTheresaXx | SparkMID | 49 | 9 | 7.00 | 4 | 6 | 44% | 1 | 655 | 14 | 29% | 109 | 71% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 2 | erfassbar-Teddy | Shot StopperGOA | 46 | 6 | 5.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 472 | 0 | — | 38 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | DerTerminatorWW | TargetATT | — | 6 | 6.28 | 5 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 380 | 17 | 29% | 42 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | mfgFaith | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.64 | 4 | 7 | 40% | 0 | 379 | 10 | 40% | 247 | 78% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | derBrudi420 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.00 | 9 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 18 | 50% | 275 | 84% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mfgFaith | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 5 | 0% | 86 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Bidolin | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ck87one | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 70 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Maxebeen | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 55 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | JoeyDee87 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 4.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | BZeybek99 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 50% | 129 | 87% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | geeHillCorni | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 33 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Maxebeen | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 7 | 43% | 23 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Felix1909 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Felix1909 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mfgFaith | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 61 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | erfassbar-Teddy | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Bidolin | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DerTerminatorWW | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Big_LouDE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | timogames9238 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
mfgFaith earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
mfgFaith earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
mfgFaith earned it with 5.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
mfgFaith earned it with 49.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
DerTerminatorWW earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
mfgFaith earned it with 2.20 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DerTerminatorWW earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
erfassbar-Teddy earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xXVaterTheresaXx earned it with 9 appearances.

