FP
FC Poseidon
#206260·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TaylorMoRia98 | TargetATT | — | 6 | 5.58 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 17 | 24% | 59 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Crema19T | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.60 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 296 | 6 | 67% | 92 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | DARK_Danival09 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 258 | 3 | 33% | 31 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Crema19T | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 53 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Danilex2204 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 249 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Macchinadapopo | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 202 | 8 | 13% | 40 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Macchinadapopo | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 41 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Atlas14418167 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TaylorMoRia98 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Atlas14418167 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Macchinadapopo | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | peppe31179 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Crema19T | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | peppe31179 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Atlas14418167 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Atlas14418167 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Crema19T | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thewoll90- | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TaylorMoRia98 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Justdeddy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
