RB
Real Bet
#213829·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
27 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Cardoso_cf1 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.97 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 323 | 9 | 33% | 35 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Saamu_93 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | djdudagsp | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 6 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 232 | 9 | 67% | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cardoso_cf1 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 7 | 14% | 48 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GnzVibes | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 231 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | RDMEFODE | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GnzVibes | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 42 | 91% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | x2JOTA | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GnzVibes | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 34 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Novatzki87 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Matheus_macedof | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Saamu_93 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nasserfpolis | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JhowDuartee | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xJotaPe07 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | oBrunao99 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nasserfpolis | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Matheus_macedof | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nasserfpolis | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Novatzki87 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 33% | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LimaTeAmassa | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dimurilox31 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | x2JOTA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Novatzki87 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | djdudagsp | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BRUN0x97 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Matheus_macedof | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
