KE
Kuruma Esports
#2161·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Vinzhakov | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | soyNemesi | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 7 | 14% | 31 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | JokerBV7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | sFx Junier10 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 50% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | soyNemesi | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 40 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | xllNightllx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iRpZ DROSER | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CAos Saujiro | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EL GATO26 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pipe_elfavo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Vinzhakov | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | soyNemesi | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ElPrimiTo_10 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 19 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ChakalPTY | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kxllyzz- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JR19507 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
