RM
ROMPE MALLAS FC
#222327·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | miguerojas_17 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 36 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | joaphan2904 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 38 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Carlos-Vega26-98 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.10 | 4 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 7 | 57% | 47 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Josevinaguarnizo | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 206 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | HeberJr11_ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.67 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 11 | 45% | 84 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Javier-Zuleta-14 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Johanpe301 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JorGepape99 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 32 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | varo_b04 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Killua086 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JorGepape99 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | varo_b04 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | el_capi1610 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DiegoMosquera85 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Johanpe301 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | el_capi1610 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DiegoMosquera85 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | varo_b04 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
