BF
Bacon Frito FC
#225·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Thata_GamerX | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.14 | 3 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 376 | 6 | 50% | 65 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | AntoniioCRF | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 192 | 1 | 100% | 49 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | LeoMart1ns7111 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | O7Conto | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Thiago_Simoa157 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Leandrovert | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 48 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Mayklaren | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 166 | 0 | — | 26 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | THIAGAO T10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 99 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | generalzin | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 34 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gustafaryy | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | O7Conto | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mayklaren | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MatheusJapa98 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 39 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Thata_GamerX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AntoniioCRF | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BielYazbeek | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Luan_AR96 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MarceloHenry474 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Mkziin47 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | VINIcinzv | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | rafael007timao | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VINIcinzv | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MatheusJapa98 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rafael007timao | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AntoniioCRF | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | VINIcinzv | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rafael007timao | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mkziin47 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MATIAS2BR | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GuiilhermeFontes | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DanielSdOliveira | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
