GM
Galáticos MT
#231869·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | zevinicius456 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | CesarSantiago7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 2 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 100% | 48 | 75% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | pomo_escasso0 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 169 | 3 | 33% | 32 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | NorhanDiego_065 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 22 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GARCI4KRZ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 33 | 97% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | condutor_baldio1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 36 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lucascao | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xWOLF-X-KILLERx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ruanziinhoo011 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zevinicius456 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NorhanDiego_065 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MarioWayser | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 39 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | eoo_diasx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GUGA_OS_BRABOS | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BIMBO_OS_BRABOS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Feliperoberto77 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | lukketta77 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | little_goat135 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 5 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Meno_do_odio7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WMaciel20 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
