AW
ADOR WANDERERS
#23385·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | FCC_poison | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 36 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GG2010GG2010 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 211 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YMK_Tatxm | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 5 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 83% | 121 | 71% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | YMK_Tatxm | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | samsamgreg | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | VOID_SHARK1 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 63% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Kruegster666 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | makeyouskipworth | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 0% | 21 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | max_fn0 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.25 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YMK_Tatxm | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.20 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | VOID_SHARK1 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KianLovesEA | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Patrickzgamer | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YMK_Kyrie | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KianLovesEA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LunzGanucci | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | tevoro_mana | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | atawhaikingi | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | VOID_SHARK1 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LunzGanucci | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tevoro_mana | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | atawhaikingi | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
