BE
Bolzplatz Elite
#2483·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dx_Modric_23 | MaestroMID | 44 | 6 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 478 | 2 | 0% | 96 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Konate x5 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 294 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | xXxDoZxXx | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 295 | 0 | — | 45 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | RS xGrimaldo | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 295 | 0 | — | 67 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XxNoxin_PhilipxX | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.63 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 112 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | I MxFly I | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.43 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 8 | 38% | 147 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Asum_12 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 42 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SNteamTT | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 35 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | I MxFly I | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 112 | 0 | — | 56 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Asum_12 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aktuell_Sieger | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 112 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RO Vultur Xx | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 44 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SNteamTT | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 102 | 93% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | I MxFly I | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.25 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 55 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RO Vultur Xx | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 151 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aktuell_Sieger | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XxNoxin_PhilipxX | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Asum_12 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Konate x5 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | II MaGro II | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JiinxedSmilez | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RS xGrimaldo | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | NFsieCss2020 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
