4EVERTURNT FC
#252039·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ceotimes | MaestroMID | 59 | 11 | 7.31 | 1 | 3 | 36% | 1 | 940 | 2 | 50% | 175 | 83% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 | |||||
| 2 | Dreadheadrizzy03 | RecyclerMID | 59 | 7 | 8.37 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 3 | 636 | 0 | — | 107 | 82% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 | |||||
| 3 | Dreadheadrizzy03 | TargetATT | 55 | 8 | 7.82 | 9 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 586 | 15 | 60% | 58 | 94% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.75 | |||||
| 4 | DBARCHIVE | MarauderDEF | 52 | 15 | 6.92 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 1215 | 1 | 100% | 277 | 80% | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.27 | |||||
| 5 | TeeboFG | CreatorMID | 51 | 25 | 7.41 | 16 | 13 | 56% | 1 | 2082 | 29 | 55% | 414 | 77% | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.44 | |||||
| 6 | shauneyboy10 | CreatorMID | 50 | 20 | 6.76 | 10 | 3 | 55% | 2 | 1597 | 21 | 48% | 402 | 84% | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.10 | |||||
| 7 | YoungRy7 | RecyclerMID | 48 | 11 | 6.74 | 0 | 1 | 55% | 1 | 681 | 1 | 0% | 116 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.09 | |||||
| 8 | Efogetbusy_ | MaestroMID | 47 | 9 | 7.41 | 3 | 2 | 78% | 0 | 769 | 4 | 75% | 89 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| 9 | Luvuyo12K | RecyclerMID | 46 | 9 | 7.86 | 0 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 808 | 2 | 0% | 83 | 82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 10 | xXBaszttsXx | FinisherATT | 46 | 6 | 7.38 | 5 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 485 | 8 | 63% | 71 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 11 | DBARCHIVE | RecyclerMID | 45 | 7 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 519 | 0 | — | 95 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.29 | |||||
| 12 | TeeTheGeneral | SparkMID | 45 | 14 | 6.85 | 2 | 10 | 57% | 0 | 1112 | 10 | 20% | 186 | 83% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.79 | |||||
| 13 | Luvuyo12K | BossDEF | 43 | 6 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 470 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| 14 | Efogetbusy_ | BossDEF | 40 | 8 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 643 | 0 | — | 46 | 70% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| 15 | Dreadheadrizzy03 | CreatorMID | 40 | 8 | 7.11 | 2 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 657 | 3 | 67% | 111 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Official-Dee29 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 76% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | xXBaszttsXx | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 7.85 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 402 | 5 | 80% | 67 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | xXBaszttsXx | MagicianATT | — | 6 | 6.62 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 449 | 5 | 40% | 72 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | DBARCHIVE | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.42 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 384 | 3 | 33% | 187 | 82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ceotimes | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.28 | 3 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 376 | 5 | 60% | 63 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Dreadheadrizzy03 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.83 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 216 | 4 | 25% | 34 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | TeeboFG | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 3 | 5 | 67% | 1 | 203 | 7 | 43% | 41 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | DBARCHIVE | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 259 | 0 | — | 21 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | xXBaszttsXx | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 56 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | Efogetbusy_ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.53 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 201 | 3 | 33% | 35 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xXBaszttsXx | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 201 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | TeeTheGeneral | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 26 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ceotimes | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 269 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xXBaszttsXx | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 5 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 9 | 56% | 118 | 86% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TeeTheGeneral | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 110 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | YoungRy7 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ceotimes | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 170 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DBARCHIVE | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DBARCHIVE | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ceotimes | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 7 | 57% | 74 | 77% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ceotimes | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TeeboFG | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DBARCHIVE | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BuglyPops | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
DBARCHIVE earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ceotimes earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
DBARCHIVE earned it with 3.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
DBARCHIVE earned it with 37.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
YoungRy7 earned it with 0.55 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ceotimes earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Dreadheadrizzy03 earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Dreadheadrizzy03 earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
TeeboFG earned it with 25 appearances.

