P
Patracones
#264808·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GatoPandaYR | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.50 | 8 | 4 | 25% | 2 | 321 | 11 | 73% | 59 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NOLXVEalexitto | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.73 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Alexpro9506 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 8 | 25% | 41 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 1911_Ferran1911 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mz_Zafiroz08 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.80 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 230 | 6 | 67% | 38 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Javiinh0_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Hamito-_Predator | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | Djjoan23_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 20 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Javiinh0_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | HTM_Asra | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Javiinh0_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 3 | 27% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Javiinh0_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | jorge_veracruz16 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | magic_painos | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 52 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Javiinh0_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | The_Real_Lopez04 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | jorge_veracruz16 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 1911_Ferran1911 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | david_1965245 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | magic_painos | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SecReT_Gurshaan | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | klaayzz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | klaayzz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | The_Real_Lopez04 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Guerauett | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JBCond | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
