S
Shapeshifter
#273775·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
29 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | QeebTheBoss | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | zafranovii | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.55 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 369 | 0 | — | 55 | 73% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | xx_orenmasam | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.47 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 11 | 45% | 45 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Jeongyeonnn | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 32 | 71% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | notbrockkoli | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Yeager-VZN | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 31 | 72% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Jotdaejinikka | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | BRZ_Gard | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zkashi11 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 31 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | slittycoco_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zkashi11 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | BRZ_Gard | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | waynemacarooney | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yeager-VZN | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jotdaejinikka | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xx_orenmasam | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jeongyeonnn | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yeager-VZN | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RogueSorcerers | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HTU_beliung | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EleenaXtreme | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jotdaejinikka | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 24 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x_mxtro | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WakZo_Z7T4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | redzrave | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | slittycoco_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | notbrockkoli | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EleenaXtreme | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EleenaXtreme | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
