JV
Janoski VFC
#288632·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Izzey77 | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.82 | 10 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 464 | 20 | 50% | 49 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | VvipLucKys | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 0% | 34 | 67% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | pipdododo | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Yambappee | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.77 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 50% | 42 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | halomafo | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 35 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Supa-Strikasss | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | halomafo | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 8 | 25% | 36 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | RexViper18 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 20 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sayanub | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | P4kSam4d | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 20 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | P4kSam4d | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Supa-Strikasss | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shinsenget | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 75 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sayanub | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Supa-Strikasss | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | shinsenget | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Yambappee | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | RexViper18 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zynxsama | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MamanDowski | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | InvaderMY | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WhoisCarlos71 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 36% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yambappee | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hippogemuk | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
