R9
Reales 99
#30071·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | WarHogTv | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.57 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 344 | 0 | — | 55 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | onlyfloress_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.35 | 6 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 18 | 33% | 55 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 | |||||
| — | PowerOfGabi | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 279 | 2 | 50% | 45 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Mmarcos_104 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RoMa_Spectre17 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 11 | 36% | 78 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Matie11 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 33% | 41 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Matie11 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.57 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 7 | 57% | 136 | 80% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.67 | |||||
| — | scortizo71 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 9 | 22% | 141 | 80% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FRESADESTROYER78 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 27 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | scortizo71 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FRESADESTROYER78 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 68 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ANHELL-13 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | scortizo71 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 0% | 91 | 74% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | onlyfloress_ | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | WarHogTv | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 186 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | S-E-R-G-I-74 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gabi22JC | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Adr_icod | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KaiserB1ack | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ELPlINGA | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PowerOfGabi | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KaiserB1ack | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Abyssu5 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | S-E-R-G-I-74 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FRESADESTROYER78 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | scortizo71 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Abyssu5 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 6 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LucasBermudez | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pafuterorl | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XxIts-PatataXx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheBestKing1245 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
