RR
RCD Robacobre
#31772·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
33 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Hipnotik93 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.66 | 7 | 4 | 40% | 1 | 394 | 23 | 30% | 304 | 85% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 | |||||
| — | ElTuberiaas | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 11 | 9% | 159 | 81% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | TheCroqueet | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.20 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 261 | 2 | 50% | 73 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sergio_88bcn | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 17% | 68 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | ElTuberiaas | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 5 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 13 | 38% | 128 | 84% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | RaizeNNNN9 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 36 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | lKaiser22 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TottiXOne | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Exothzzz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FaneLegend | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | itsPirlo_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lKaiser22 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | itsPirlo_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Exothzzz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ElTuberiaas | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 75 | 90% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OGBachiraV | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 32 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Hipnotik93 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 73 | 90% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ElTuberiaas | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FaneLegend | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 50% | 25 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | itsPirlo_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lKaiser22 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OGBachiraV | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EuskalHerrixe | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | the4ntr4x90 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sergio_88bcn | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | killer-_-machiii | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FaneLegend | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YepesJ30 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RaizeNNNN9 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Exothzzz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sergio_88bcn | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FaneLegend | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ElTuberiaas | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 53 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
33 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
