SF
Snowball FC
#31945·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TTV PISTOL44 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.68 | 1 | 5 | 40% | 0 | 450 | 4 | 25% | 104 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SupremeFil11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 339 | 4 | 0% | 37 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Onmylifejoao | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.08 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 349 | 8 | 50% | 42 | 86% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Weez2513 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 172 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mattyguppe11 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 4 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 265 | 10 | 40% | 49 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Onmylifejoao | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.60 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 172 | 4 | 75% | 39 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | LukiLoko | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 172 | 2 | 50% | 40 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | LukiLoko | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Weez2513 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FLEE973 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 22 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Joeylentils | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xSiCKxRAMpAG3x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mattyguppe11 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iomomma | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Joeylentils | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iomomma | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
