Attica eSport
#325245·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | raulortiz17 | BossDEF | 46 | 12 | 7.18 | 1 | 1 | 58% | 0 | 1062 | 3 | 33% | 125 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.83 | |||||
| 2 | milton103 | BossDEF | 45 | 11 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 0 | 972 | 1 | 0% | 109 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.64 | |||||
| 3 | chatillo9874 | BossDEF | 43 | 9 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 787 | 0 | — | 74 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 4 | Osk4r-fdzr | CreatorMID | 42 | 11 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 1 | 972 | 8 | 0% | 166 | 78% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.64 | |||||
| 5 | sauulito99 | MaestroMID | 39 | 12 | 7.16 | 0 | 1 | 58% | 0 | 1065 | 1 | 0% | 173 | 75% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.42 | |||||
| 6 | Aito0orklk | FinisherATT | 38 | 10 | 6.91 | 7 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 896 | 23 | 30% | 100 | 79% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | Xx_A54OMG_xX | SparkMID | 37 | 10 | 7.23 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 879 | 4 | 25% | 123 | 65% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 8 | Shefenoll10 | MagicianATT | 35 | 11 | 6.70 | 2 | 4 | 55% | 0 | 970 | 16 | 13% | 120 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.91 | |||||
| 9 | PePiN_sKuM_thc10 | SparkMID | 32 | 10 | 6.92 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 926 | 1 | 0% | 125 | 77% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | daniiirdguez | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 61 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | chatillo9874 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.18 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 463 | 1 | 100% | 62 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | ergaso_2606 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Messenholer | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 325 | 2 | 0% | 50 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | PePiN_sKuM_thc10 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 324 | 0 | — | 44 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Manuelesb9311 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 280 | 4 | 0% | 31 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Dobeto99 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Xx_A54OMG_xX | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | ramoncortes155-r | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Shefenoll10 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ramoncortes155-r | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | marsiv11 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dobeto99 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Aito0orklk | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | milton103 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 151 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Osk4r-fdzr | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Aito0orklk | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 10 | 20% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Mondongo_86 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Shefenoll10 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DJCOY11 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | jerompowerr | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JoseMarii- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
chatillo9874 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Shefenoll10 earned it with 0.36 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Osk4r-fdzr earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Osk4r-fdzr earned it with 15.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
PePiN_sKuM_thc10 earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Aito0orklk earned it with 0.70 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Xx_A54OMG_xX earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
raulortiz17 earned it with 81% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
raulortiz17 earned it with 12 appearances.

